Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Obrazek

Aktuální ELO listina ČSSH zpracovaná ke dni 15.4.2010

1. Kamil ANDRLE 2221 KSH Sever Zábřeh j
2. Michal URBÁŠEK 2219 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
3. Josef FOCHER 2177 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
4. Pavel PELIKÁN 2170 Future m
5. Jiří PELIKÁN 2128 Future m
6. Jan SITTA 2111 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
7. Radek ŠEVČÍK 2100 Future j
8. Libor HABICH 2083 Future m
9. Tomáš ELNER 2081 Future m
10. Zdeněk PALATKA 2081 BHC Pardál Ostrava m
11. Miroslav ŠEBESTÍK 2072 Sokol Frýdek-Místek j
12. Josef BOHDALEK 2069 Future m
13. Josef GÁBA 2069 BHC Pardál Ostrava m
14. Tomáš SCHMEISTER 2069 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
15. Josef SVOBODA 2068 B.H.C. Dobrá m
16. Jiří FLÁŠAR 2058 KSH Sever Zábřeh j
17. Jaroslav SITTA 2057 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
18. Michal VUDARČÍK 2054 Notoři Havířov m
19. Matěj GRAPA 2047 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava j
20. Libor SITA 2042 Future j
21. Martin PELIKÁN 2036 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
22. Alena BOHDALKOVÁ 2035 Frýdek-Místek l
23. Aleš TICHAVSKÝ 2034 Šprtmejkři Ostrava m
24. Pavel KOLODĚJ 2033 BHC Pardál Ostrava j
25. David KOVÁČ 2033 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
26. Jakub NEČAS 2031 KSH Sever Zábřeh j
27. Michal CHYLEK 2019 B.H.C. Dobrá j
28. Dušan KOLODĚJ 2016 BHC Pardál Ostrava m
29. Patrik EHRENBERGER 2008 KSH Sever Zábřeh z
30. David PELIKÁN 2008 KSH Sever Zábřeh z
31. Petr SCHMEISTER 2007 ŠprtnemVámToTam m
32. Veronika GRABINSKÁ 2006 Future l
33. Lukáš KRÁL 2006 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
34. Jan KUBEČKA 2005 Šprtmejkři Ostrava m
35. Michal VIDOMUS 2005 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
36. Jiří KUBALÁK 2004 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
37. Štěpán DVOŘÁK 1999 SH Uničov Střelice j
38. Jan BILKO 1997 Dobrá m
39. Michal PRCHALA 1986 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
40. Elena HOLÁTKOVÁ 1985 BHC Pardál Ostrava l
41. Tomáš HLAVÍN 1980 BHSK Kozojedy m
42. Petr HLUCHNÍK 1980 BHC Pardál Ostrava m
43. Martin MIKOVEC 1977 BHSK Karlín m
44. Antonín CUDRÁK 1971 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
45. Marek KAPEK 1970 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
46. Radim KLIMÁNEK 1967 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
47. Petr VÁLEK 1967 Notoři Havířov m
48. Dominik GŘEŠÁK 1955 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava j
49. Vítězslav FOLTÝN 1952 B.H.C. Dobrá m
50. Richard MIKOVEC 1949 BHSK Karlín m
51. Jan KOVÁČ 1948 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
52. Petr KUBA 1948 SH Uničov Střelice j
53. Patrik PAIL 1945 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava j
54. Petr ŠENK 1943 Sokol Frýdek-Místek m
55. Monika VUDARČÍKOVÁ 1942 Notoři Havířov l
56. Denis PAIL 1935 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava j
57. Michaela GRABINSKÁ 1933 Sokol Frýdek-Místek j
58. Mikuláš HALÁS 1930 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava j
59. Vladimír BENKO 1928 Poruba – sušárna m
60. Milan MRVKA 1925 KSH Šternberk m
61. Rostislav GRAPA 1924 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
62. Michal JEŽ 1919 B.H.C. Dobrá m
63. Tomáš LINGER 1910 BHSK Kozojedy z
64. Dominik HEJNÝ 1895 DDM Zábřeh j
65. Matěj HLAVÍN 1893 BHSK Kozojedy z
66. Radim ONDRA 1893 SH Uničov Střelice j
67. Jarek JUHÁSZ 1892 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
68. Lucie HLAVÍNOVÁ 1890 BHSK Kozojedy l
69. Roman KALETA 1884 Notoři Havířov m
70. Matěj SMOLARČÍK 1883 Poruba – sušárna z
71. Otakar HABICH 1880 Future m
72. Vladimír SMOLKA 1878 DDM Uničov j
73. Martin MACHAČ 1877 Sokol Frýdek-Místek m
74. Jana PALMOVÁ 1877 BHSK Karlín l
75. Luděk KROBOT 1875 KSH Šumperk m
76. Jan ČERNÝ 1872 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
77. Tomáš HENSEL 1865 Poruba – sušárna z
78. Tomáš KUBÁŇ 1865 Poruba – sušárna j
79. Jakub DUDZIK 1863 BHC Pardál Ostrava j
80. David JUHASZ 1863 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava j
81. Božena KROBOTOVÁ 1858 KSH Šumperk l
82. Lukáš GUTKAJS 1856 BHSK Kozojedy z
83. Ondřej LINGER 1855 BHSK Karlín j
84. Matěj MATÝSEK 1855 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava z
85. Filip ŠTŮRALA 1854 Sokol Frýdek-Místek j
86. Tomáš ŠČUPÁK 1853 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
87. Jiří KNÁPEK 1851 Zábřeh z
88. Michal ČERMÁK 1849 KSH Sever Zábřeh j
89. Patrik CIRKL 1843 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
90. Lukáš KROŠČEN 1843 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava j
91. Romana PELIKÁNOVÁ 1843 KSH Sever Zábřeh l
92. Vojtěch POLESNÝ 1841 BHSK Kozojedy j
93. Daniel KUTĚJ 1838 ZŠ Šafaříkova Val. Meziříčí z
94. Martin POŠTULKA 1834 SH Uničov Střelice m
95. David HULVA 1830 Poruba Mandlovna m
96. Tomáš PAVELKA 1829 ZŠ Šafaříkova Val. Meziříčí j
97. Robin SKALIČAN 1828 KSH Sever Zábřeh j
98. Vojtěch URBAN 1827 Vsetín j
99. Antonín SKALBA 1821 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
100. Tereza SYNKOVÁ 1820 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava l
101. Stanislav MECHL 1819 CZŠ Zlín z
102. Radek GERYK 1816 ZŠ Šafaříkova Val. Meziříčí z
103. Martin IGNÁC 1816 Šprtmejkři Ostrava m
104. Petr HRBÁČ 1815 PS Ještěr Svinov m
105. Ivan STRACHOŇ 1815 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
106. Katka REICHLOVÁ 1811 DDM Zábřeh j
107. Radim HAJDA 1810 Vsetín j
108. Dominik PÍŠA 1808 ZŠ Šafaříkova Val. Meziříčí z
109. Tomáš PAGÁČ 1807 ZŠ Šafaříkova Val. Meziříčí z
110. Ondřej TEICHMANN 1807 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
111. Tomáš ODSTRČIL 1806 ZŠ Šafaříkova Val. Meziříčí j
112. Milan KALAMÁR 1802 Notoři Havířov m
113. Jan FILÁK 1801 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
114. Adam BILKO 1800 B.H.C. Dobrá m
115. Jan LEKEŠ 1799 Pustkovec j
116. Roman JEŽ 1796 B.H.C. Dobrá m
117. Otto STRŽÍNEK 1796 Vsetín j
118. Lukáš GILAR 1794 TJ Sokol Tichá m
119. Jan SEMENEC 1791 ŠprtnemVámToTam m
120. Petr HAMERKA 1790 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
121. Jan WILCZEK 1790 CVSČ J.Boska Havířov j
122. Petr BRONCLÍK 1789 B.H.C. Dobrá m
123. David MIKLOVIČ 1785 CVSČ J.Boska Havířov j
124. Dominik RÖSLER 1785 KSH Sever Zábřeh z
125. Daniel KROŠČEN 1783 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava z
126. Jan VŠETEČKA 1782 CVSČ J.Boska Havířov z
127. Václav KUBÍN 1781 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
128. Jan POŠTULKA 1781 SH Uničov Střelice z
129. Radek SMOLARČÍK 1781 Poruba – sušárna m
130. Pavel MYRONIUK 1778 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
131. Markéta SMOLARČÍKOVÁ 1777 Poruba – sušárna z
132. Vlastimil KALMUS 1776 B.H.C. Dobrá m
133. René KRÁL 1776 PS Ještěr Svinov m
134. Pavel MACH 1775 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
135. Zdeněk VALENTA 1771 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
136. Jakub ŘÍMSKÝ 1770 DDM Zábřeh z
137. Pavel KONVIČNÝ 1769 ZŠ Šafaříkova Val. Meziříčí z
138. Dominik BRÁZDIL 1767 CZŠ Zlín j
139. Martin KUBÍK 1766 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
140. Jakub MATĚJÍČEK 1765 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
141. Michal ŠVÁB 1765 DDM Zábřeh j
142. Martin URBÁŠEK 1765 Dubicko m
143. Martin ČERVENKA 1761 CZŠ Zlín j
144. Monika WENZELOVÁ 1760 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava l
145. Pavel ZÁRUBA 1759 Tieto Stars m
146. Barbora ZIELONKOVÁ 1759 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava z
147. Jana TKÁČOVÁ 1758 Tieto Stars l
148. Marek LOLIAS 1756 Tieto Stars m
149. Vojtěch SKALBA 1755 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
150. Martin ONDRUCH 1754 Hrachovec Val. Meziříčí z
151. Daniel HOLÁTKO 1753 BHC Pardál Ostrava j
152. Jakub SKALBA 1753 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
153. Martin BĚHAL 1750 Prostějov m
154. Ondřej MELICHAŘÍK 1748 PS Ještěr Svinov j
155. Erik MORONG 1747 KSH Sever Zábřeh j
156. Jan ŠEVEČEK 1747 ZŠ Šafaříkova Val. Meziříčí j
157. Michal HERYNEK 1746 DDM Zábřeh j
158. Jakub KUBÍK 1745 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava j
159. Lumír VORÁČ 1745 KSH Sever Zábřeh z
160. Jiří GAJDUŠEK 1743 ZŠ Šafaříkova Val. Meziříčí j
161. David CHOVANEC 1743 CZŠ Zlín j
162. Ondřej HOLÁTKO 1742 BHC Pardál Ostrava z
163. Lukáš KAROLA 1741 Hrachovec Val. Meziříčí z
164. Marek LEKEŠ 1740 Pustkovec m
165. Patrik HOŘELKA 1739 ZŠ Šafaříkova Val. Meziříčí j
166. Radek JURSA 1739 Tieto Stars m
167. Marek MECHL 1739 CZŠ Zlín z
168. Michala SEDLÁKOVÁ 1739 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava j
169. Aleš PETŘEK 1736 ZŠ Šafaříkova Val. Meziříčí z
170. Radim HOŘELKA 1735 ZŠ Šafaříkova Val. Meziříčí z
171. Zdeněk ZWYRTEK 1735 CVSČ J.Boska Havířov z
172. Michal ŽVÁČEK 1735 KSH Sever Zábřeh j
173. Jakub KOPČÁK 1731 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava z
174. Tomáš NOGA 1728 B.H.C. Dobrá m
175. Lucka KUBÍKOVÁ 1726 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava z
176. David STÁREK 1726 CVSČ J.Boska Havířov z
177. Martina VYMAZALOVÁ 1724 Hrachovec Val. Meziříčí z
178. Stanislav TICHÝ 1722 CVSČ J.Boska Havířov z
179. Filip CHYŤA 1721 KSH Sever Zábřeh j
180. Lukáš NOVOTNÝ 1720 BHC Pardál Ostrava z
181. Martin MESSING 1719 B.H.C. Dobrá m
182. Michal BERKY 1718 CZŠ Zlín z
183. Lukáš ZEMAN 1718 BHSK Kozojedy j
184. Petr NERUŠIL 1716 ZŠ Šafaříkova Val. Meziříčí j
185. Stanislav TICHÝ 1716 CVSČ J.Boska Havířov z
186. Ondřej PELÍŠEK 1715 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava z
187. Jan PŠÁNSKÝ 1714 CVSČ J.Boska Havířov m
188. Mirka VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ 1699 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava l
189. David FABIÁN 1692 CVSČ J.Boska Havířov j
190. Monika MERTLOVÁ 1692 KSH Sever Zábřeh z
191. Michal ŤUIK 1692 KSH Sever Zábřeh z
192. Štěpán FRIEDL 1689 KSH Sever Zábřeh z
193. Martin ZGARBA 1687 CVSČ J.Boska Havířov j
194. Antonín GŘEŠÁK 1686 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava m
195. Patrik SEDLÁŘ 1686 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava j
196. Daniel DVOŘÁK 1679 CVSČ J.Boska Havířov z
197. Michal NIKL 1678 B.H.C. Dobrá m
198. Matěj MECHL 1670 CZŠ Zlín z
199. Vojtěch PÍSKALA 1667 CVSČ J.Boska Havířov z
200. Klára GRAPOVÁ 1643 Šprtec Partyja Ostrava z
 
 


Poslední fotografie


Hlavní partneři

Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Média

Obrazek


Obrazek


Narozeniny

17.9. Majky
27.9. Feďa

Podporuje nás

Obrazek


Spolupracujeme

Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Sponzoři

Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Sporty v regionu



Vzkazy



Archiv

Kalendář
<< duben / 2018 >>