Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 










Extraliga

Ročník Období Konečné pořadí

I. 31.1.1994 – 28.2.1994 1. David Kováč 4. Tomáš Ježek, 5. Jiří Holaň, 6. Petr Kočica

2. Ladislav Kraus

3. Zdeněk Valenta

II. 9.3.1994 – 9.6.1994 1. David Kováč 4. Tomáš Ježek, 5. Petr Kočica, 6. Zdeněk Valenta, 7. Ivo Svoboda, 8. Jiří Holaň

2. Ladislav Kraus

3. Tomáš Papšík

III. 7.6.1994 – 2.1.1995 1. David Kováč 4. Tomáš Papšík, 5. Petr Pytel, 6. Jiří Holaň, 7. Tomáš Ježek, 8. Tomáš Novák, 9. Petr Kočica, 10. Ivo Svoboda

2. Ladislav Kraus

3. Zdeněk Valenta

IV. 27.12.1994 – 31.3.1995 1. David Kováč 4. Zdeněk Valenta, 5. Jiří Holaň, 6. Petr Pytel, 7. Tomáš Ježek, 8. Petr Kočica

2. Tomáš Papšík

3. Ladislav Kraus

V. 27.2.1995 – 22.5.1995 1. David Kováč 4. Zdeněk Valenta, 5. Ladislav Kraus, 6. Jiří Holaň, 7. Petr Kočica, 8. Tomáš Ježek

2. Petr Pytel

3. Tomáš Papšík

VI. 25.4.1995 – 6.10.1995 1. David Kováč 4. Petr Pytel, 5. Zdeněk Valenta

2. Tomáš Papšík

3. Ladislav Kraus

VII. 4.2.2005 – 14.1.2006 1. David Kováč 4. Radim Klimánek, 5. Josef Mlýnek, 6. Jaroslav Juhász, 7. Martin Ignac, 8. Václav Kubín, 9. Zdeněk Valenta, 10. Jan Krátký, 11. Tomáš Ježek

2. Ján Kováč

3. Lukáš Král

VIII. 20.1.2006 – 5.11.2006 1. Tomáš Schmeister 4. Lukáš Král, 5. Anna Ignacová, 6. Josef Mlýnek, 7. Ján Kováč, 8. Jan Krátký, 9. Martin Ignac, 10. Jan Halás, 11. Jaroslav Juhász, 12. Jan Strakoš, 13. Ivan Strachoň, 14. Martin Majer, 15. David Juhász, 16. Mikuláš Halás, 17. Tereza Synková

2. David Kováč

3. Radim Klimánek

IX. 19.1.2007 – 9.6.2007 1. David Kováč 4. Josef Mlýnek, 5. Ján Kováč, 6. Jaroslav Juhász, 7. Radim Klimánek, 8. Marek Kapek, 9. Jan Strakoš, 10. Ivan Strachoň, 11. Mikuláš Halás, 12. David Juhász, 13. Tereza Synková, 14. Rostislav Grapa

2. Tomáš Schmeister

3. Lukáš Král

X. 7.9.2007 – 2.2.2008 1. David Kováč 4. Jaroslav Juhász, 5. Ján Kováč, 6. Lukáš Král, 7. Radim Klimánek, 8. Antonín Cudrák, 9. Josef Mlýnek, 10. Rostislav Grapa, 11. Ivan Strachoň, 12. David Juhász, 13. Jan Strakoš, 14. Mikuláš Halás, 15. Tereza Synková, 16. Matěj Grapa, 17. Tomáš Ščupák, 18. Monika Wenzelová

2. Tomáš Schmeister

3. Marek Kapek

XI. 15.2.2008 – 23.5.2008 1. David Kováč 4. Ján Kováč, 5. Tomáš Schmeister, 6. Lukáš Král, 7. Antonín Cudrák, 8. Mikuláš Halás, 9. Marek Kapek, 10. Matšj Grapa, 11. David Juhász, 12. Jan Filák, 13. Tomáš Ščupák, 14. Antonín Skalba, 15. Matěj Matýsek, 16. Monika Wenzelová, 17. Radim Klimánek

2. Jaroslav Juhász

3. Rostislav Grapa

XII. 5.9.2008 – 31.1.2009 1. Michal Urbášek 4. Antonín Cudrák, 5. David Kováč, 6. Lukáš Král, 7. Jan Filák, 8. Mikuláš Halás, 9. Ján Kováč, 10. Jaroslav Juhász, 11. Rostislav Grapa, 12. Josef Mlýnek, 13. David Juhász, 14. Antonín Skalba, 15. Matěj Matýsek, 16. Tomáš Ščupák, 17. Monika Wenzelová

2. Matěj Grapa

3. Tomáš Schmeister







Výroční pohár

Ročník Období Konečné pořadí

I. 19.11.2005 1. Tomáš Schmeister 4. Anna Ignacová, 5. René Král, 6. Lukáš Král, 7. Ján Kováč, 8. Martin Ignac, 9. Josef Mlýnek, 10. Jan Krátký, 11. Jaroslav Juhász, 12. Jan Halás, 13. Mikuláš Halás, 14. David Juhász

2. Radim Klimánek

3. David Kováč

II. 13.1.2007 1. Radim Klimánek 4. Ján Kováč, 5. Zdeněk Valenta, 6. Mikuláš Halás, 7. David Juhász, 8. Ivan Strachoň, 9. Jaroslav Juhász, 10. Jiří Bunček, 11. Josef Mlýnek, 12. Petr Hrbáč, 13. René Král, 14. Petra Kozová, 15. Jan Halás, 16. Bohumil Král

2. Lukáš Král

3. David Kováč

III. 24.11.2007 1. Lukáš Král 4. Ivan Strachoň, 5. Ján Kováč, 6. Jaroslav Juhász, 7. David Kováč, 8. Matěj Grapa, 9. Josef Mlýnek, 10. Radim Klimánek, 11. David Juhász, 12. Petra Kozová, 13. Antonín Skalba, 14. Tereza Synková, 15. Mikuláš Halás, 16. Michal Luong, 17. Ondřej Coufal, 18. Lukáš Kroščen, 19. Martin Pejko

2. Antonín Cudrák

3. Rostislav Grapa

IV. 22.11.2008 1. Michal Urbášek 4. Lukáš Král, 5. Patrik Pai, 6. Libor Dvořáček, 7. David Kováč, 8. Matěj Grapa, 9. Denis Pail, 10. Matěj Matýsek, 11. Jaroslav Juhász, 12. Mikuláš Halás, 13. Antonín Cudrák, 14. Lukáš Gilar, 15. David Juhász, 16. Vojtěch Skalba, 17. Lukáš Puška, 18. Ján Kováč, 19. Klára Grapová, 20. Rostislav Grapa, 21. Monika Wenzelová, 22. Lukáš Kroščen, 23. Barbora Zielonková, 24. Jakub Skalba, 25. Dalibor Buček, 26. Jana Zielonková, 27. Antonín Skalba


2. David Hulva


3. Vladimír Benko








Soustředění

Ročník Období Konečné pořadí

I. 28.4.2006 – 1.5.2006 1. Lukáš Král 4. David Kováč, 5. Jan Krátký, 6. Mikuláš Halás, 7. Jan Halás, 8. Petr Hrbáč, 9. Jakub Ricka

2. Radim Klimánek

3. Jiří Grulich

II. 4.5.2007 – 6.5.2007 1. Radim Klimánek 4. Mikuláš Halás

2. David Kováč

3. Lukáš Král

 
 


Poslední fotografie


Hlavní partneři

Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Média

Obrazek


Obrazek


Narozeniny

17.9. Majky
27.9. Feďa

Podporuje nás

Obrazek


Spolupracujeme

Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Sponzoři

Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Obrazek


Sporty v regionu



Vzkazy



Archiv

Kalendář
<< červen / 2018 >>